Oficinas de Atención > Municipios

 

 

 ADOLFO ALSINA:
02936-430575 (int137 y 138)
Rivadavia y Pellegrini
accionsocialcaruhe@invertel.com
Stork, Marìa Gimena

 

ALBERTI:
02346-47-0215/0034 (int.25)
Alem y 9 de Julio
jmunicipalidaddealberti@yahoo.com.ar
rentasalberti@intercal.com.ar
Chili, Andrés

 

ALMIRANTE BROWN:
011 - 42141365
Erezcano 1252 e/ Jorge y Ramírez -Adrogue
ips@almirantebrown.gov.ar
Atencio, Anibal Javier

 

AVELLANEDA:
011-5227-7453/7015
Güemes s/ Belgrano y C.Larralde
Salas, Laura Susana
Gagetti, María Cristina
lsalas@mda.gob.ar

 

AYACUCHO:
Tel 02296- 459026
Alem 1078
ips@ayacucho.mun.gba.gov.ar
Gonzalez, María Isabel
Canales, Vanesa Josefina

 

AZUL:
(02281) 43-9500 int.552
H. Irigoyen 424
Godoy, Andrea
delegips@azul.gba.gov.ar

 

ARRECIFES:
(02478) 45-1323
R. Gutierrez y Saavedra
subcom@arrecifes.mun.gba.gov.ar
Oddi, Marcela Laura

 

BAHÍA BLANCA:
(0291) 459-4017
Alsina 65
jubilaciones@bb.mun.gba.gov.ar
Gimeno, María Ines
Torres, Claudia

 

BALCARCE:
(02266) 42-5330/4044 int.141/124
16 N°602
jubilaciones@balcarce.mun.gba.gov.ar
Lopez, Alberto José

 

BARADERO:
(03329) 481375
Boedo 1231
julieta537@hotmail.com
Grasso, María Julieta

 

BERAZATEGUI:
(011) 4356-2214
Av. Mitre y 14
Rivero, Griselda Virginia

 

BERISSO:
(0221) 464-5069 int 261
116 y 6
subcom@berisso.gba.gov.ar
Miranda, Elsa Beatriz
Almaraz, Elba

 

BOLIVAR:
(02314) 42-7203/04 int.213
Belgrano 11
subcom@bo.mun.gba.gov.ar
Ruitort, Carlos Horacio

 

BRAGADO:
(02342) 43-0201 430101 Int. 114
Alsina 178
ips_bragado@bragado.gov.ar

 

BRANDSEN:
(02223) 44-2201 int.2227
Saenz Peña 2752
subcom@brandsen.mun.gba.gov.ar
Erregue, Leandro

 

BENITO JUAREZ:
(02292) 45-1400/1404 int.125
Av. Mitre 42
ineseredia@yahoo.com.ar
Heredia, Inés

 

CAMPANA:
03487-407020
Av. Rivadavia 371
cciacia@campana.gov.ar

Ciacia, Anna Carolina

 

CORONEL SUAREZ:
(02926) 429245
Calle:Alsina 150
psocial@coronelsuarez.gba.gov.ar
Streitemberger, Amalia Liliana

 

CHACABUCO:
(02352) 431576
Reconquista 26
prevision.social.chacabuco@hotmail.com
Dibello, Elba
Yamile, Elena Natalia

 

CHASCOMÚS:
(02241) 43-1341/42 int.408
Cramer 270
subcom@chas.mun.gba.gov.ar
Colombo Cristina
Balcaza, María Mercedes

 

CAÑUELAS:
(02226) 421691
Lara y San Martín
lucreciacarabel7@hotmail.com
Carabel, Lucrecia

 

CHIVILCOY:
25 de Mayo 35
ips@chivilcoy.gov.ar

Banchero, María Cecilia

 

CAPITAN SARMIENTO:
(02478) 48-1026/7 481901
Centenario 499
desarrollosocialcapsar@yahoo.com.ar
Negri, Irma Nélida

 

CARLOS CASARES:
02395-454506
Maipú 262
Binda, Miguel Angel
Aguilar, María Cristina
ips@casares.gov.ar

 

CARLOS TEJEDOR:
(02357) 421369 / (03388) 492052
Centro Comunitario Polivalente
Vicente, Silvia Noemí
terceraedad_tejedor@hotmail.com

 

CARMEN DE ARECO:
(02273) 44-2019
Calle:Larrea 757
VILLALBA OLANO ANA CAROLINA
FERNANDEZ KARINA MIRTA
ipscarmendeareco@gmail.com

 

CASTELLI:
(02245) 48-0101 int.20
Av. 25 de Mayo 25
mun.castelli.desarrollosocial@gmail.com

Chellilo, María Cecilia

 

COLON:
(02473) 43-0408 int.125
51 e/ 17 y 18
privadacolonb@hotmail.com
Vilche, Edith

 

CORONEL DORREGO:
(02921) 477022
Av. Ricardo Fuentes 630
subcom@dorrego.mun.gba.gov.ar
Di marco, Diana Inés

 

CORONEL PRINGLES:
(02922) 46-6166 int. 48
52 e/ 5 y 6
prevsocial@pringles.mun.gba.gov.ar
Espie, Nélida Edith

 

CORONEL ROSALES:
(02932) 421237/ int.207
Avellaneda esq. Luiggi
Saavedra, Gustavo
Biancucci, María Isabel
subcom@rosales.mun.gba.gov.ar

 

CORONEL SUAREZ:
(02926) 429245
Becker Gustavo Iván

Streitenberger Amalia Liliana
previsionsocial@coronelsuarez.gob.ar

 

DAIREAUX:
(02316) 45-2133 int. 120
Levalle 150
Calabrese, María Rosa

jubilaciones@daireaux.gov.ar

 

DE LA COSTA:
(Mar de Ajó) (02246) 43-3005 int.3087
Av. Costanera 8001
seguridadsocial@lacosta.gov.ar
Bremes, Matilde

 

ENSENADA:
(0221) 469-1426
La Merced esq. Don Bosco
delegacionips@ensenada.gov.ar

personal@ensenada.gov.ar
Motta, Roberto Adrian
Pomini, Guillermo Ezequiel

 

ESCOBAR:
(03488) 430456
Carlos Pellegrini y Travi
haberes@escobar.gov.ar
Cano, María Elba

 

ESTEBAN ECHEVERRÍA:
(011) 4296- 1554
jubinono@hotmail.com
Miranda, Gerardo Roberto

Rojas, Noemí Esther

 

EXALTACIÓN DE LA CRUZ:
02323-491359/327/010 int.108
Fax 491357
subcom@ex.mun.gba.gov.ar
Muruain, Susana Haydee
Uballes, Mauricio

 

EZEIZA:
(011) 4885-900 Int.224
Avellaneda 51
Hermosa, Patricia
delegacionips@muniezeiza.gob.ar

 

FLORENCIO VARELA:
011- 42374632/1697 int.214
delprev@florenciovarela.gov.ar
Mercado, Vilma Graciela
Couceiro, Maria Cristina

 

FLORENTINO AMEGHINO:
(03388) 47-1001 Int. 120
delegadoips@florentinoameghino.gov.ar
Tripodi, Laura Gabriela

 

GENERAL ARENALES:
(02353) 46-9000 Int.9006
delegacionipsarenales@hotmail.com.ar
Donasco, Dante Horacio

 

GENERAL ALVARADO - Miramar:
(02291) 421120/420751
28 N°1084 Miramar 7607
delegadoips@mga.gov.ar
García, Juan Carlos

 

GENERAL ALVEAR:
(02344) 48-1011 Int.121
Irigoyen 630
computos@munialvear.gov.ar
De Titta, Marta

 

GENERAL BELGRANO:
(02243) 45-2101/164/3058 Int.18
Juana de la Fuente y Moreno
contaduria1@belgranomun.gov.ar
Leguizamón, Nancy

 

GENERAL GUIDO:
(02268) 49-1038/1045 Int. 304
Belgrano 450
compras@guido.mun.gba.gov.ar
Lorente, Daniel Alberto

 

GENERAL LAMADRID:
(02286) 47-1334
Calle. San Martín 565- 1° piso
mgl.delegadoprevisional@gmail.com
Rossini, Claudio Alejandro

 

GENERAL LAS HERAS:
(0220) 476-2454 Int. 48
Av. Villa Mayor 250 P.B.
fstmpba.prevision@gmail.com
Mena, Miriam Mariel
Bertelle, Ana Ester

 

GENERAL MADARIAGA:
(02267) 42-5511/23 Int. 124 /132
Hipólito Irigoyen 347
ofp.municipalidad_madariaga@yahoo.com.ar
gmadariaga@gmail.com
Montoya, Elsa Gladys
Tetaz, María Pía

 

GENERAL PAZ:
0224) 47-5411
Hernández Castro 2858
asesoria_legal.paz@hotmail.com.ar
Di Raddo, Maria del Rosario
Sabatie, Maria de los Angeles

 

GENERAL PINTO:
02356-429012/02355-508934
Alsina y Mitre
anavolpe2009@hotmail.com
Campagnoni, Marianela Yesica

Zavatarelli, Jorge Alfredo

 

GENERAL PUEYRREDÓN:
(0223) 4951562/4946460
Hip. Yrigoyen 1627 3° piso
gdevani@mardelplata.gov.armfrancese@mardelplata.gov.ar
Devani, Gladys
Francese María Eugenia

 

GENERAL RODRÍGUEZ:
(0237) 484-0123/ 4853332 Int. 115
2 de abril e/ Int. Garrahan
jubilaciones@generalrodriguez.gov.ar
Moreno, Ana Paula

 

GENERAL SAN MARTÍN:
011- 4830-0343
Calle Belgrano 3747 - 2° piso
prevision5@hotmail.com
Marino, Betina
Torreira, María Cristina

 

GENERAL VIAMONTE:
(02358) 44-2129/2107 Int. 228
Mitre y Belgrano
previsionsocial@generalviamonte.gba.gov.ar
Miguel, Jacquelline Vanesa

 

GENERAL VILLEGAS:
(03388) 42-3601 Int. 120
Pringles 351
divisionpersonalvillegas@gmail.com
Lupano, Susana Beatriz

 

GONZALES CHAVES:
(02983) 48-4444
Juan Elicagaray esq. Bartolomé Mitre fliapotente@hotmail.com
Potente, Carlos Daniel

 

GUAMINI:
(02929) 43-2058
Int. 230
Plaza alsina
subcom@guamini.mun.gba.gov.ar
Nobre Ferreira, Maria Angelica

 

HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN (Henderson):
(02314) 45-2058 Int. 52
subcom@yrigoyen.mun.gba.gov.ar
Ledo, Flavia Cristina

 

HURLINGHAN:
(011)4469-9908/07
personal@hurlingham.gov.ar
Tolosa, Silvana Andrea

 

ITUZAINGO:
(011) 4458-4042/044 int.117
Av. Ratti 10
contaduria@miituzaingo.gov.ar
Ceballos, Cintia Adelina
Iglesias, Marta Beatriz

 

JUNIN:
(0236) 463-1611/612 int. 120/276
Gandini 92
ips@junin.gov.ar
Ledesma, Stella Maris
Ramirez, Carlos Narciso

 

JOSE C. PAZ:
(02320) 44-0511/12/2310 Int 118
44-0611 int.112
Gaspar Campo 6151
delegprevjosecpaz@gmail.comr
Cardozo, Marta
Viñaval, Celia Beatriz

 

LANUS:
(011) 4247-2481
Hipólito Yrigoyen 3863 3° piso
andreaa71@hotmail.com
Amestoy, Andrea Paola

 

LAPRIDA:
(02285) 42-0472 Int. 35
Av. San Martín 1160
mldelegacionprevisional@laprida.net
Lopez, Claudia Fernanda

 

LEANDRO N. ALEM:
(02354) 42-0067
Rivadavia 240 (Vedia)
marielhenin@yahoo.com.ar
Henin, María evangelina

 

LEZAMA:
(02242) 43-2870 int. 601
gabrielagonzalez@lezama.gov.ar
gabriela_desarrollosocial@hotmail.com
Gonzalez, Gabriela Sabina

 

LINCOLN:
02355-422001 Int. 106
Av. 25 de Mayo y Av. Massey N°30
jubilac@lincoln.mun.gba.gov.ar
Saraleguy Hugo Oscar

Manessi, Ana Beatriz

 

LOBERIA:
(02261) 44-2126 Int.139
Italia 51
municipalidadips@gmail.com
Mihamed, Natalia

 

LOBOS:
02227-431450/55 int.115
ipslobos@yahoo.com.ar/ asuntoslegaleslobos@yahoo.com.ar
Decheco, Marcela Teresita

 

LOMAS DE ZAMORA:
011- 2054-0501 int. 107/113
jubilacionycertificacion@lomasdezamora.gov.ar
Toniutti, Mónica Beatriz Susana
López Asurmendi, Nélida Beatriz

 

LUJAN:
(02323) 441300 Int. 126
San Martín 550
delegacionips@lujan.gov.ar
MOLINA GIMENA SOLEDAD

RUIZ DANIELA ROSANA

 

LA MATANZA:
(011) 46510101/44845030 Int 233

(011) – 44410044 int 231

Yrigoyen 2132

lmorales@lamatanza.gov.ar

direcciondepersonalmatanza@gmail.com

Morales, Liliana E. H.

Kranevitter, María F.

 

MAGDALENA:
(02221) 45-3353 int.8
Brenan 970
claufa_71@hotmail.com
Gómez, Claudia Fabiana

 

MAIPÚ:
(02268) 42-0609
Rivadavia 455
personal@maipu.mun.gba.gov.ar
Ayastuy, Carlos Javier
Bufarini Alza, Ariel Alberto

 

MALVINAS ARGENTINAS:
(011) 4660-9000 int. 1400// 011-22755605
Dr. Juan Carlos Baroni 2803 e/ Escalada
y las vías del FFCC Gral. Belgrano
(ex Batallón 601) Los Polvorines
ips@malvinasargentinas.gov.ar
Morán, Mario Silvio
Artaza, Lucas Nahuel

 

MAR CHIQUITA: (Coronel Vidal)
(02265) 432193
marchiquitadesarrollosocial@gmail.com
Gonzalez, lucrecia Paola
Galván, Lucas Exequiel

 

MARCOS PAZ:
San Martín 310
0220-477-1015 int.253
ips@marcospaz.gov.ar
Fernandez, María Eugenia

 

MERCEDES:
(02324) 42-6738 Int. 157
29 N° 621
delegadoips@mercedes.gob.ar
Oliveira, Miguel Angel
García, Juan Domingo

 

MERLO:
San Antonio de Padua
(0220)4830954/3664 int 161
Juncal 459 PB Of 4
merlo_ips@yahoo.com.ar
Argüero Pucko, Paula Beatriz

 

MONTE:
02271-407618/ 610
Profesora Laura Giagnacovo 636
subcom@monte.mun.gba.gov.ar
De la Vega, María de las Mercedes

 

MORENO:
(0237) 462-0001 Int. 364
Asconape 51
rrhh@moreno.gov.ar
Principato Trosso, María Fernanda

 

MORON:
(011) 4489-7777 Int. 5100
Buen Viaje 968
municipio.ips@outlook.com
Rodríguez, María Esther
Collante, Pascual Andrés

 

MONTE HERMOSO:
02921-482789 Int. 137
Río Paraná 250
rhumanos@monteheromoso.gov.ar
Vega, Maria Rosa

 

NAVARRO:
(02272) 43-0304/5 Int.103
107 N°80
secretario@navarro.mun.gba.gov.ar
Loiacono, Juan

 

NECOCHEA:
(02262) 42-2631
Centro Cívico PB Av. 58 esq.61
ips@necochea.gov.ar
Issin, Ignacio Andres

 

NUEVE DE JULIO:
02317-430580 Int. 13
Calle:Av. Vedia 445
subcom@9julio.mun.gba.gov.ar
Taboada, Martín Santiago

 

OLAVARRIA:
02284-419141
Rivadavia y San Martín
jubilacionesolav@gmail.com
Mendez, Stella Maris
Mc Donald, Gabriela Andrea

 

PATAGONES:
(02920) 46-1777, 46-2053 Int. 233
Comodoro Rivadavia 193
previsionsocial@patagones.mun.gba.gov.ar
Maglione, Patricia Rosana
Adri, Omar

 

PELLEGRINI:
(02392) 49-8103/8105 Int. 121
Alsina 250
subcom@pellegrini.mun.gba.gov.ar
Giamello, Alejandra

 

PERGAMINO:
(02477) 41-1994
San Martín 730
gonzalo.marcaida@pergamino.gob.ar
Di Santo, Silvia María

Marcaida, Gonzalo

 

PILA:
02242-498288
subcom@pi.mun.gba.gov.ar
pila_accionsocial@yahoo.com.ar
Iturrería, Mariano Martín
Mongay, Irene

 

PILAR:
(0230) 466-9200 Int. 9317
Belgrano 521 Sec. Desarrollo Humano y Social
jbarrionuevo@pilar.gov.ar
Barrionuevo, José Alejandro

 

PUAN:
(02923) 49-8001/2 int. 211/213
pitty_previsionmunipuan@hotmail.com
personal_puan@hotmail.com
Koller, Andrea Fabiana

 

PINAMAR:
Tel (02254) 491601 int 745
Municipalidad de Pinamar
Av. Bunge y Shaw 1er piso
C.P. 7167
subcom@pinamar.mun.gba.gov.ar
García Bello. Ariel Bernardo

 

PTE. PERON:
Crisólogo Larralde 241 (C.P. 1862) Guernica
(02224) 473-147 Int 256/ 258/ 305
secgob@peron.mun.gba.gov.ar

Ruiz, Roxana Amalia

 

PUNTA INDIO:

(02221) 48-1374/481263
24 circunvalación tercera y 21
socialpuntaindio@gmail.com
Endemaño, Melina Lorena
Cerra, Natalia Alejandra

 

QUILMES:
Tel/Fax: (011) 4254-3621
Alberdi y Grl. Paz (C.P. 1879)
jubilaciones@quilmes.gov.ar
Portal, Hector Rolando
Pascual, Esteban Romualdo

 

RAMALLO:
Av. San Martín y Belgrano (C.P. 2915)
(03407) 42-2900/06 int 224
subcom@ramallo.mun.gba.gov.ar
Chamorro, Luján del Carmen

 

RAUCH:
(02297) 440040
Aristobulo del Valle y Garralda
bienestarsocial@ciudad.com.ar
Navarro, María Soledad

 

RIVADAVIA:
(02337) 45-2006/3167 Int 114
Fax 45-3151
Rivadavia y Marcos Cachau
(C.P. 6237) América
alegal@rivadavia.mun.gba.gov.ar
Bailez, Ignacia Carolina
Schepether, Carolina

 

ROJAS:
Av. Tormey y Av. 25 de Mayo (C.P. 2705)
(02475) 46-6127
Camacho, Enrique Alberto

 

ROQUE PEREZ:
Av. Tormey y Av. 25 de Mayo (C.P. 2705)
(02227) 49-1001/11
subcom@rperez.mun.gba.gov.ar
Barral, Elida

 

SAAVEDRA:
Ciudad de Rodez 99 (C.P. 8170) Pigüé
(02923) 47-5555 Int. 123/139
desarrollosocial@saavedra.gov.ar
Kees, Dora Raquel

 

SALADILLO:
San Martín 3151 (C.P. 7260)
Con. (02344) 45-3017/45-3514/45-3217
Int 31
promocionsocial@saladillo.gov.ar
Tolosa, Luciana Mariel

Padula, Nora Marisa

 

SALLIQUELO:
Av. 9 de Julio y Rivadavia (C.P. 6339)
(02394) 48-1043/0109 Int. 21/22
asocial@salliquelo.mun.gba.gov.ar
Carosio, Susana Mariela
Navas, Carla Vanesa

 

SAN ANDRES DE GILES:
Moreno 338 (C.P. 6720)
(02325) 44-4015 int.3
subcom@sadegiles.mun.gba.gov.ar
Miravalles, Alicia Graciela

 

SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO:
Lavalle 363 (C.P. 2760)
(02326) 45-5091
ips@areco.gob.ar
Kjaersgaard Lassen, Ana camila

 

SAN CAYETANO:
Av. San Martín 439 (C.P. 7521)
(02983) 47-0170/0481 int. 110
Fax: 47-0001
personalsancayetano@gmail.com
Botanelli, María Susana
Lencina, Maura Rocío

 

SAN FERNANDO:
Madero 1218 (C.P. 1646)
(011) 4725-1405//4746-1429 
delegips@sanfernando.gov.ar
Andeloro, Cintia María Julia

 

SAN ISIDRO:
011 4512.3019
pblanco@sanisidro.gov.ar
Blanco, Paula Cecilia

Menacho, ariel

 

SAN MIGUEL:
011 60917184

mateo.farias@msm.gov.ar
Farías Repetto, Mateo

 

SAN NICOLAS:
0336-4489135/130/131
abuelossannicolas@yahoo.com.ar
Francucci, Nadina Luján

 

SAN PEDRO:
Pellegrini 150 (C.P. 2930)
(03329) 425234 int.130l
Fax: 42-5743
serv_previsional@sanpedro.gov.ar
Belo, Silvia Liliana

 

SAN VICENTE
Sarmiento 39 (C.P. 1865)
(02225) 48-2060
Fax: 48-2153
desarrollosocial@msv.gov.ar
Mendez, Mabel Miriam

 

SUIPACHA:
(02324) 480039 int.128
sgmuni@coesanet.com.ar
Perelli, Ana María

 

TANDIL:
Belgrano 485 (C.P. 7000)
(0249) 443-2049 al 54 int. 1128
Fax: 43-2064
delegacion_ipsl@tandil.gov.ar
López, Leonardo Oscar

 

TRES LOMAS:
Rivadavia 149 (C.P. 6409)
(02394) 43-0241, Int. 114
contadora@treslomas.mun.gba.gov.ar
Miro, Mirta Andrea

 

TAPALQUE:
(02283) 42-0518, 42-0019 Int. 4
San Martín 169
prensa@tapalque.mun.gba.gov.ar
Amendolara, Luciana

 

TIGRE:
Av. Cazón 1514 (C.P. 1648)
(011) 4512-4424
Gorosito, Domingo Alberto

 

TORNQUIST:
(0291) 494-1075/1076 Int. 129 460-5285
9 de julio 625
jubilacionestornquist@yahoo.com.ar
Pendones, Fabricio Ariel
Lugones, Liliana Graciela

 

TRENQUE LAUQUEN (Regional)
Centro Cívico, Villegas y Santa María de Oro
(02392) 423-744
mangelmulan@yahoo.com.ar
Mulan, Miguel Angel

 

TRES ARROYOS:
Rivadavia Nº1 (C.P. 7500)
(02983) 43 0470 int. 19
subcom@tresa.mun.gba.gov.ar
Balbuena, Patricia

 

TRES DE FEBRERO:
Alberdi 4840 (C.P. 1678) Caseros
Acción Social: Lisandro de la Torre
y Urquiza - Caseros
(011) 4734-2400 int. 240
jubilaciones@3febrero.mun.gba.gov.ar
Tejero. Jorge Omar

 

VEINTICINCO DE MAYO:
Calle 9 y 27 (C.P. 6660)
(02345) 46-3679 Int. 225
prevision25demayo@gmail.com
Herrera, Griselda

 

VICENTE LOPEZ:
Av. Maipú 2609 (C.P. 1638) Olivos
Directo: (011)4711-2965
jubilaciones@vicentelopez.gov.ar
Prado, Carlos Alberto

Villanueva, Olga Beatriz

 

VILLARINO:
Moreno 45 (C.P. 8132) Médanos
(02927) 43-2201 Int. 107
Fax: 43-2209
subcom@villarino.mun.gba.gov.ar
Lafitte, Guillermo Luis

 

ZARATE:
Rivadavia 751 (C.P. 2800)
(03487) 43-5500 int.236
Fax: 42-2943
milanesip@zarate.gob.ar
Milanesi, Patricia